Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

OUR CUSTOMER SUPPORT

Call: + 91 9222 666 999

Email us at: shop@shopelect.com

How it works?

32577 Legrand MPO type A fibre optic unit LCS

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Price on Request

Quick Overview

Fibre optic unitsClip directly onto the optic drawer Cat.No 0 325 69; Multimode fibre units (62.5 and 50/125 Ám)MPO unit type A for 6 x 12 multimode fibres; Beige; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering
Note: The prices are subject to change without prior notice. We will send you an email after confirmation from our sellers notifying the pricing along with the current stock and delivery leadtime.
Product Description Additional Information Product Tags Product's Review Questions