Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Shop By
Category

33081 Legrand Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 singlemode (50/125

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Price on Request

Quick Overview

OM 2 (UPC) multimode optical cords (50/125 µm)Max. optical losses: 0.3 dB; For 50/125 µm multimode installations, OM 2 type; Orange sheaths; ST/ST duplex cordsLength: 2 m; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering
Note: The prices are subject to change without prior notice. We will send you an email after confirmation from our sellers notifying the pricing along with the current stock and delivery leadtime.

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Product Description Additional Information Product Tags Product's Review Questions

Back to top