Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

1LA23146NA80 Siemens 90kW 120HP Frame Size 415V 315M 1000RPM 1LA2..N CHAMPION Sreies Motors-IE3 6 Pole

1LA23146NA80 Siemens 90kW 120HP Frame Size 415V 315M 1000RPM 1LA2..N CHAMPION Sreies Motors-IE3 6 Pole
CHAMPION Series,Degree Of prot,Ins Class 'F', Ambient 50 C Method Of Cooling-IC411,415V + - 10% 50Hz + - 5% Combined + - Prices for IMB33 (foot mounted) Versions,Ref Standard : IS:12615/IEC:60034-1

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16281360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3048100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007215520
mage::app::init::stores0.019211,133,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651474,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101047,2880
init_config_section:stores_default0.008418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2504100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01011755,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00133151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2396100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026385130,624262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042212,245,4562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002319229,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01151146,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01321709,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00391196,8080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00412207,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01251868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01201809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0253195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0096122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.1657100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1637100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.1627100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1599100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1587100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1572100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1559100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1547100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2245080.1537100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1525100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039415,727,9125,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,872262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,240262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,808262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,672262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00411192,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,592262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00051132,344262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1103100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.106413,159,1443,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021288,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00711290,520262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,7280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.084912,456,6242,621,440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00161106,9040
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00731298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,552262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,608262,144
locale/currency0.0029167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012121,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011121,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02391431,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008343,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014139,3040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013136,4640
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8800