Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

29760 Legrand Auxiliary contact block CTX-2 - 2 NC - for combination of more than 2 blocks

29760 Legrand Auxiliary contact block CTX-2 - 2 NC - for combination of more than 2 blocks
Auxiliary contact blocksFor CTX-2 contactors; For combination of more than 2 blocksSide mounting; Screw terminals; Type of contact: : 2 NC; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Contactors CTX-2 - auxiliary contacts, accessories, replacement coils
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 26409896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7941100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006715520
mage::app::init::stores0.008611,133,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139360
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,312262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032136,736262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7618100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00921755,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371411,112524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7519100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0020196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029407133,616262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052012,622,9842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002723636,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01761229,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01541672,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00381196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00392207,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01011868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0286195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0109122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6682100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6656100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6644100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6605100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6591100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6577100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6565100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6554100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_971330.6545100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6534100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047015,728,2165,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023397,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,696262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00501193,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00071166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00061132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5991112,909,02417,301,504
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131286,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00791290,504262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,712262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5748112,206,88016,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01591174,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00931298,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0021179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019176,6080
locale/currency0.0038167,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008127,280262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0014121,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009421,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001812,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4916110,179,78414,417,920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024975,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014139,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012136,5040
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8800