Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

32601 Legrand Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemode (9/125

32601 Legrand Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemode (9/125
OS1/OS2 (UPC) singlemode optical cordsMax. optical losses: 0.3 dB; For OS1 9/125 m singlemode installations, OS1 type; Yellow sheaths; SC/SC duplex cordsLength: 2 m; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Legrand cabling system LCS fibre optic - Patch cordsFitted with 2 connectors with ceramic ferrule at either end; Packed and tested individually (report supplied); Zipcord LSZH sleeve;
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields