Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

32617 Legrand Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimode (50/125

32617 Legrand Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimode (50/125
OM 3 (PC) multimode optical cords (50/125 m)Suitable for 10 Gb Ethernet network; Max. optical losses: 0.3 dB; For 50/125 m multimode installations, OM 3 type; Purple sheaths; LC/LC duplex cordsLength: 3 m; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Legrand cabling system LCS fibre optic - Patch cordsFitted with 2 connectors with ceramic ferrule at either end; Packed and tested individually (report supplied); Zipcord LSZH sleeve;
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields