Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

3KX8425-6AC (3KL841/42) 3KA835) Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8 Siemens

3KX8425-6AC (3KL841/42) 3KA835) Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8 Siemens
Siemens switchgear. Tried, tested, trusted. Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Switches
Main Group 4 Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 26329800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7398100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010215520
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,133,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139440
init_config_section:stores_default0.005318880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0042136,736262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6917100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02281755,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017132,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00971411,112524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0019181,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00243151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201130,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6661100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0033196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039413134,440262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044612,610,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002823937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00791177,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01381712,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007158,736262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006356,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00331196,824262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00352207,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00951868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00891809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0259195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0116122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5862100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5849100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5840100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0057125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5814100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5802100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5788100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5776100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5765100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2300280.5756100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5746100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063015,728,0245,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00091128,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0007171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042240,440262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0005166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,360262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0009171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0005167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026397,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121237,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00131141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0008177,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00491193,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0008167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00061132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5076100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5039112,842,92016,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01201286,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00721290,496262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,704262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4804112,142,37615,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00161106,584262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00811298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,6080
locale/currency0.0029167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0011121,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006721,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4230110,183,47213,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022975,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8960