Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

3RF3410-1BB26 Siemens 3RF Solid state switching devices - 3RF

3RF3410-1BB26 Siemens 3RF Solid state switching devices - 3RF
SOLID-STATE CONTACTOR 3-PH 3RF3 AC53 9.2A 40 DEGREES C 48-600V / 110-230V AC 2-PH. CONTROLLED INSTANTANEOUS SCREW TERMINALS

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Switches
Main Group 4 Siemens 3RF Solid state switching devices - 3RF
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26353200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7778100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015015520
mage::app::init::stores0.014311,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139120
init_config_section:stores_default0.003818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033136,736262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7305100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00901755,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019257,784262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7213100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024413134,448262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057812,635,6162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002823937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01781245,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02031669,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00581196,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00592207,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01261868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01161809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013148,640262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0229195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0083122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6304100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6289100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6281100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0058125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6255100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6244100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6230100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6219100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6208100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_350240.6199100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6189100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050615,728,0165,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,240262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017397,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00561193,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,688262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00161166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5668100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5579112,841,57616,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00991286,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00761290,424262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,672262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5350112,141,12015,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00241106,592262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01071298,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0027179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025176,6080
locale/currency0.0031167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.016421,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.002012,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4593110,182,38413,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022975,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008116,8960