Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

3RH2140-2BB40-Z W96 Siemens 3RH Contactor Relays

3RH2140-2BB40-Z W96 Siemens 3RH Contactor Relays
CONTACTOR RELAY, 4NO, DC 24V, SZ S00, SPRING-LOADED TERMINAL, MULTI-UNIT PACKAGE = 60 UNITS PACKAGE = 60 UNITS

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Contactor
Main Group 4 Siemens 3RH Contactor Relays
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 26352048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7166100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006515520
mage::app::init::stores0.008411,133,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139440
init_config_section:stores_default0.003418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251201,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023136,720262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6868100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00881755,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,776262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6772100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026413134,432262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050612,635,6402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014184121,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003223937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01561245,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01671669,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00411196,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422207,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01051868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00991809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,640262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0288195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0139122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5922100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5907100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5898100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0061125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5871100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5858100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5844100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5830100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5819100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_362370.5810100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5799100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044815,727,9205,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020397,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,512262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00431192,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,696262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,144262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5318100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5280112,840,84816,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131286,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00791290,408262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,664262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5043112,140,70415,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00171106,664262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00841298,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,6080
locale/currency0.0030167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007721,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4425110,182,00813,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0026975,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014140,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,5680
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8960