Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

3RK4320-3CQ54-0BA3 Siemens 3RK Door coupling rotaty operating mechanism

3RK4320-3CQ54-0BA3 Siemens 3RK Door coupling rotaty operating mechanism
SIRIUS MCU MOTOR STARTER ENC DEGR.OF PROTECT. IP54 METAL COMMUNICATION AS-INTERFACE ELECTROMECHANICALLY SWITCHING SHORT-CIRCUIT PROTECTION W.CB DIRECT STARTER BREAK 400VAC (INTERNAL) RATING CLASS 1.00A MOTOR PROTECT. CIRCUIT BREAKER WITH BIMETAL-THERMAL ROTARY DRIVE GRAY / BLACK MAN.OPER.WITH M.OP.MOM.CO.TYPE CONN.POWER M-SCREW GLAND STANDARD PRODUCT

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Switches
Main Group 4 Siemens 3RK Door coupling rotaty operating mechanism
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 26356544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7710100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011515520
mage::app::init::stores0.013311,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139840
init_config_section:stores_default0.005418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7198100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01271755,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0013181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00143151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7060100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0020196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030413134,440262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051812,636,3282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002923937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01441246,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01441669,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00561196,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00562207,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01141868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01081809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0278195,8880
layout/package_update: default0.0121122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6180100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6160100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6151100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6123100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6110100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6096100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6084100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6072100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_371800.6063100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6052100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046215,728,1205,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,960262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,240262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021397,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,696262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00451193,056262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,680262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00091166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5562100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00355762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5507112,843,33616,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01341286,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00791290,456262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,688262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5238112,141,93615,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00261106,616262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00811298,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0030167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0014121,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006621,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4628110,182,39213,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024975,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014140,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007116,8960