Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

601111 Legrand Terminal shield box for Practibox cabinets - IP 40 - IK 07 - 1x8 modules

601111 Legrand Terminal shield box for Practibox cabinets - IP 40 - IK 07 - 1x8 modules
Terminal shield boxes1 row of 8 modules; Import Purchase Subject to Company Policies of Minimum Ordering

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

flush-mounting cabinets Practibox? - 6 to 36 modulesIP 40 - IK 07 with door; Class II; Conform to standard IEC 439; Reversible faceplate; Box for masonry; White RAL 9003; Supplied without terminal block;
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 26410824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7792100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007115520
mage::app::init::stores0.009911,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002138880
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7452100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861755,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7360100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026407133,616262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058712,622,9442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019184121,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002723636,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01701229,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01411672,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00361196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00372207,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00981868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00911809,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0285195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0111122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6466100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6445100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6432100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6404100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6390100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6375100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6361100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6344100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1045210.6332100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6320100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050115,728,2165,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021397,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00091141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0006177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00561193,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,504262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5788100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5750112,910,16816,777,216
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00951286,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00741290,488262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,704262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5533112,208,17615,990,784
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01341174,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00731298,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0028167,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,264262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0015121,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4817110,181,11213,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023975,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012139,3520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011136,5440
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0007116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8800