Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

84037 30 Plenum exterior angle Legrand

84037 30 Plenum exterior angle Legrand

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Accessories
Main Group 4 Plenum exterior angle
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 26326680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7113100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6797100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6701100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024411134,168262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049812,610,1602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017184121,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002823837,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01441177,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01511712,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00501196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00502207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01121868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01071809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0290195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0123122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5854100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5827100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5818100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5791100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5777100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5762100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5751100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5739100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2372280.5729100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5714100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046315,727,5685,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,440262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,360262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017397,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,704262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00471192,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006166,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00121166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5222100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325763,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5186112,841,72816,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00991287,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00701290,360262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,648262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4971112,141,59215,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00141106,512262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00791300,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0027267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0006127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0015141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012421,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4366110,183,33613,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022975,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011139,3120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010136,5360
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8960