Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

8UC6314-1BB00 Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8 Siemens

8UC6314-1BB00 Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8 Siemens

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Switches
Main Group 4 Accessories for Superswitch 3KT8/3KL8/3KA8
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 26316816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8012100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139680
init_config_section:stores_default0.003818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0039136,736262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7676100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01081755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0010181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7557100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032411134,152262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058512,603,1842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003723837,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01861169,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00068718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01831713,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00682207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01031868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0296195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0124122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6591100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6578100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6569100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6543100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6530100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6513100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6499100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6485100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2475120.6474100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054815,727,9685,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0006171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021397,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00091140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,520262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00641192,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006166,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5861100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5820112,837,93616,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221286,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00681290,424524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,680262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5585112,137,84015,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00141106,576262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00851300,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0030267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0016141,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0031244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4935110,178,53613,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0025975,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015140,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0008116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8960