Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

BN90S4 HP:1.5 Pole:4 Bonfiglioli bn - Ac motors-

BN90S4 HP:1.5 Pole:4 Bonfiglioli bn - Ac motors-
1.1 KW 1.5 HP 1500 RPM No Of Poles 4

Regular Price: ₹6,006.52

Special Price ₹4,851.42

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Cooling IC411 (TEFC)
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Motors
Main Group 2 IE1- EFF2
Main Group 4 Bonfiglioli bn - Ac motors-
Kw 1.1
hp 1.5
Rpm 1500
No. of Pole 4
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 29091792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9645100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010215520
mage::app::init::stores0.012611,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131479,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9166100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01071755,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00431411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9047100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028447139,072262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055612,627,8882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014172113,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003525439,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01851262,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01631668,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00441196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00462207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01201868,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01141809,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,1280
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0266195,920262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0115122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.7827100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7808100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.7799100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0057125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7773100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7761100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7747100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7735100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7724100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_723700.7715100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7704100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049115,728,2485,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061136,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071135,8960
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,960262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,216262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0013182,6560
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028397,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042314,0560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00091140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006168,8240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171113,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051139,6320
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,752262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0007167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00481192,4320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,664262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,152262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,928262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00051132,344262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7179100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005723,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00426571,9520
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7140115,244,96017,301,504
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211286,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005713,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,976262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801290,392262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,392262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6560
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6889114,526,93616,515,072
locale/currency0.00302067,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013176,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0007170,5520
OBSERVER: weee0.0006167,5360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00221106,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0034211,1840
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009021,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01621274,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.01241239,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0098187,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0052160,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001917,4400
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008127,2320
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017120,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.5896112,144,33614,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001203,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001193,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005519129,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032010,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013138,8960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012136,0880
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,9840