Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

CS4B4400 C&S MCCB Winbreak

CS4B4400 C&S MCCB Winbreak
400A, 3P, 35kA, MCCB, TM Release, Type: Winbreak

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Circuit Breakers
Main Group 3 MCCB
Main Group 4 MCCB Winbreak
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26349960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7738100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.013111,133,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139920
init_config_section:stores_default0.005518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024136,704262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7264100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01051755,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019257,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00451411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0010181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7148100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028417134,976262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059612,635,3362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017184121,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003124137,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01931245,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01661669,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00481196,792262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00492207,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01131868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01081809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,640262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0273195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0116122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6199100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6179100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6170100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6142100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6129100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6115100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6103100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6090100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1111820.6081100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6071100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052315,727,8085,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00091128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023397,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00071141,688262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00541192,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,696262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00121166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00201132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5512100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00405762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5470112,839,72016,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01451286,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00831290,320262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,632262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5189112,140,13615,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00181106,504262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00941298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,6080
locale/currency0.0034167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012120,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013121,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001712,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4482110,180,72813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023975,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,6080
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,9040