Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

D11790201280 KS4-100 MM Borewell Submersible Pumps - 1PH (WATER FILLED) PUMP

D11790201280 KS4-100 MM Borewell Submersible Pumps - 1PH (WATER FILLED) PUMP

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

KS4BN-2022-CP
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Motors
Main Group 2 Pump
Main Group 4 KS4
Hp 2
kw 1.5
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 28174336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9623100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007915520
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,133,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131368,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003231,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004231,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024136,680262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9297100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01041755,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025257,776262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441411,128524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9184100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028437137,704262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046512,591,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015172113,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003024938,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01261177,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01421714,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00421196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01001868,608786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951809,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0238195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0086122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.8423100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8405100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.8396100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8369100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8356100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8342100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8330100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8318100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2593660.8309100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8298100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043715,728,2645,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00541193,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00071166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,160262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7830100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7792114,706,40016,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01281286,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00751290,464524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,768262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.7532114,005,92815,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00201106,696262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00981299,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0022179,5360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0020176,6080
locale/currency0.0029167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017142,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006821,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.6933112,139,85613,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001203,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001193,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006919129,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00042010,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,4880
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,9120