Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

D11820307180 KS4-100 MM Borewell Submersible Pumps - 1PH (WATER FILLED) PUMP

D11820307180 KS4-100 MM Borewell Submersible Pumps - 1PH (WATER FILLED) PUMP

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

KS4H-3007-CP
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Motors
Main Group 2 Pump
Main Group 4 KS4
Hp 3
kw 2.2
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 28176328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4026100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010015520
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121368,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,696262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3559100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01071755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031437137,704262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050612,591,4002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014172113,224262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003124938,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01151177,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01731714,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00521196,792262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00542207,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01181868,584786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01131809,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,632262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0281195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0119122,6400
layout/db_update: default1.2563100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2544100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default1.2534100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0065125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2506100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2490100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2476100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2463100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.2451100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2594451.2441100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2431100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049715,728,2485,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0006171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004157,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0005166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025397,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00541193,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00091166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,160262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1896100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.1858114,708,44016,777,216
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291286,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00821290,464524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,768262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.1602114,008,02415,990,784
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00201106,696262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00861299,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,6080
locale/currency0.0030167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0020142,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023244,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013621,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml1.0928112,142,02413,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001203,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001193,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005119129,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032010,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,2800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,4880
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8800