Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

F06304PPOW HPL Switch Fuse Changeover

F06304PPOW HPL Switch Fuse Changeover

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Switches
Main Group 4 Switch Disconnector Fuse
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 26333296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8078100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006515520
mage::app::init::stores0.008211,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139360
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7765100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01411755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00691128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00391411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7614100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028411134,168262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049712,615,9042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003323837,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01281194,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01621701,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00431196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00442207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03211868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03131809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0248195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0090122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6594100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6574100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6564100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0058125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6537100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6525100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6511100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6499100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6487100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2156760.6477100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6466100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041215,727,8405,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042240,456262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00431192,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6022100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5983112,842,31215,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00941286,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00721290,400262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,664262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5771112,142,45614,680,064
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00151106,512262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00831300,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0030267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0016141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0028244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013921,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.5073110,183,28012,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0026975,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0019140,3680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8960