Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

FAG Deep groove ball bearings S6001-2RSR

FAG Deep groove ball bearings S6001-2RSR

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Deep groove ball bearings S6007-2RSR, main dimensions to DIN 625-1, with anti-corrosion protection, lip seals on both sides
Radial loadAxial load in one directionAxial load in two directionsSealed on both sidesProtected against rustLifetime lubrication, freedom from maintenanceGrease lubrication
Deep groove ball bearings S6007-2RSR, main dimensions to DIN 625-1, with anti-corrosion protection, lip seals on both sides
d 35 mm
D 62 mm
B 14 mm
D2 55,4 mm
Da max 57,4 mm
d1 43,2 mm
da min 39,6 mm
ra max 1 mm
rmin 1 mm
m 0,163 kg
Mass
Cr 13560 N
Basic dynamic load rating, radial
C0r 8250 N
Basic static load rating, radial
nG 7500 1/min
Limiting speed
nB 0 1/min
Reference speed
Cur 550 N
Fatigue limit load, radial
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Bearings
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 25695496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6440100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002159280
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6124100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00831755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00341411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6035100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024409133,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.041112,416,8962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012159104,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002621333,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01451238,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026613,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01171700,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00391196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00402207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00861868,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00821809,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0229195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0085122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5359100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5347100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5338100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5311100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5297100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5283100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5272100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5260100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1988410.5251100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5241100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038715,727,8565,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,056262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,960262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,216262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017397,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00511192,8960
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,704262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,352262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4825100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315762,9680
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.4788112,383,24017,039,360
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00931286,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,984262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00681290,368262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,368262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6480
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4583111,662,38416,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00301115,144262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00711298,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016176,6080
locale/currency0.0027167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0006127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017141,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005821,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0003120,8000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.403919,663,01614,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261186,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,5040
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005117,3360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,7760