Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

FAG Needle roller bearings NKI40/20-TV

FAG Needle roller bearings NKI40/20-TV

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Needle roller/axial ball bearings NKX10-TV, axial component, single direction, to DIN 5429, without end cap, for oil lubrication
Radial loadAxial load in one directionNot sealedGrease lubricationOil lubrication
Needle roller/axial ball bearings NKX10-TV, axial component, single direction, to DIN 5429, without end cap, for oil lubrication
Fw 10 mm
D 19 mm
C 23 mm
Tolerance: -0,25
C1 9 mm
Tolerance: -0,2
C2 6,5 mm
D1 max 24,1 mm
da 19,7 mm
dw 10 mm
Tolerance: E8
ra max 0,3 mm
rmin 0,3 mm
NAXK10TN
Designation to DIN 5429
m 34 g
Mass
Cr 7000 N
Basic dynamic load rating, radial
C0r 7800 N
Basic static load rating, radial
Ca 10000 N
Basic dynamic load rating, axial
C0a 14000 N
Basic static load rating, axial
Cur 1310 N
Fatigue limit load, radial
Cua 670 N
Fatigue limit load, axial
nG 12400 1/min
Limiting speed
IR7X10X16
Suitable inner ring
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Bearings
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 25717736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6960100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006415520
mage::app::init::stores0.008511,133,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002158800
init_config_section:stores_default0.004918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261201,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030136,720262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6641100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01371755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00731128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0057128,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.005411,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6494100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025409133,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044712,424,8642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013159104,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002821333,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01651246,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026613,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01231700,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00421196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00432207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01051868,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01001809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0279195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0121122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5712100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5691100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5682100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064125,376262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5651100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5638100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5624100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5612100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5600100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1972320.5591100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048215,727,9365,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,224262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023397,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00481192,9360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,688262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,160262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,952262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00101166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00051132,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5065100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325762,7600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5027112,393,38417,301,504
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011286,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,960262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00711290,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6560
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4811111,668,85616,515,072
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00301115,1200
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00731298,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0028167,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0006127,264262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008121,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001912,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004124,7600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.420819,662,49614,417,920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271186,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001124,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0007110,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005117,0960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,4800