Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

FAG Self-aligning ball bearings 2314-M

FAG Self-aligning ball bearings 2314-M

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Self-aligning ball bearings 2314-M, main dimensions to DIN 630
Radial loadAxial load in one directionAxial load in two directionsStatic angular error and misalignmentDynamic angular error and misalignmentNot sealedGrease lubricationOil lubrication
Self-aligning ball bearings 2314-M, main dimensions to DIN 630
d 70 mm
D 150 mm
B 51 mm
D1 127,2 mm
Da max 138 mm
d1 91,5 mm
da min 82 mm
ra max 2,1 mm
rmin 2,1 mm
m 4,38 kg
Mass
Cr 112000 N
Basic dynamic load rating, radial
e 0,38
Y1 1,65
Y2 2,55
C0r 37000 N
Basic static load rating, radial
Y0 1,73
nG 6300 1/min
Limiting speed
nB 6900 1/min
Reference speed
Cur 2210 N
Fatigue limit load, radial
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Bearings
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 25717336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7369100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002159040
init_config_section:stores_default0.003818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7034100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00931755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6933100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027409133,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051612,424,0802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014159104,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002821333,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01631245,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036613,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01621700,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00411196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00961868,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00911809,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0319195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0111122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6112100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6088100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6076100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0083125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6040100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6022100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6002100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5985100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5969100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1896030.5953100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5938100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043415,727,8245,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0006171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,216262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00501192,8880
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,704262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,152262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,928262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,344262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5461100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345762,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5424112,394,04017,039,360
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091286,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,960262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00881290,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,6480
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5177111,669,61616,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00411115,1200
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00861300,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016176,6080
locale/currency0.0029267,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,280262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0020141,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004121,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004124,4320
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.456019,662,56814,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271186,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,5680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,5280
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005117,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,4560