Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

FAG Spherical roller bearings 22322-E1-K + AHX2322G

FAG Spherical roller bearings 22322-E1-K + AHX2322G

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Spherical roller bearings 22322-E1-K + AHX2322G, main dimensions to DIN 635-2, with tapered bore and withdrawal sleeve
Radial loadAxial load in one directionAxial load in two directionsStatic angular error and misalignmentDynamic angular error and misalignmentNot sealedGrease lubricationOil lubrication
Spherical roller bearings 22322-E1-K + AHX2322G, main dimensions to DIN 635-2, with tapered bore and withdrawal sleeve
d1H 105 mm
D 240 mm
B 80 mm
a 4 mm
b 16 mm
D1 204,9 mm
Da max 226 mm
d 110 mm
d2 143,1 mm
d2G M120x2
da min 124 mm
ds 8 mm
l 98 mm
ns 15 mm
ra max 2,5 mm
rmin 3 mm
AHX2322G
Designation, withdrawal sleeve
m 17,4 kg
Mass
m1 1,26 kg
Mass, withdrawal sleeve
Cr 950000 N
Basic dynamic load rating, radial
e 0,33
Y1 2,07
Y2 3,09
C0r 1070000 N
Basic static load rating, radial
Y0 2,03
nG 3000 1/min
Limiting speed
nB 2240 1/min
Reference speed
Cur 91000 N
Fatigue limit load, radial
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Bearings
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 25770656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6962100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007115520
mage::app::init::stores0.008411,133,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002159280
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251201,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,720262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6652100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01171755,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041257,776262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010132,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6529100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027409133,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043712,441,3682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013159104,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002821333,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01531262,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026613,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01261700,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00401196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00412207,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00941868,584786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00891809,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0238195,896524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0087122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5817100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5799100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5790100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,376524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5763100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5750100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5736100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5724100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5713100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1891940.5704100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5693100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039615,727,8725,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,056262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4720
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,240262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018397,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00461192,9600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,664262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,928262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00041132,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5272100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00355763,0240
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5220112,421,12016,777,216
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011286,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,960262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00921290,400262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,384262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4973111,687,62415,990,784
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00391114,5280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01001300,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0021179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019176,6080
locale/currency0.0030267,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,280262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0017141,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025244,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009921,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004133,0400
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.431519,663,16013,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00291186,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,5280
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005117,3360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005117,6720