Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Fenner 4A236 Taper Lock Pulleys TLB 3020 PCD 236 mm

Fenner 4A236 Taper Lock Pulleys TLB 3020 PCD 236 mm

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Dual Duty grooves to perfectly match Classical V and Spacesaver Wedge belts. Custom-built large pulleys in solid or split construction for higher Power Transmission
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Pulleys & Bushes
Main Group 4 Taper Lock Pulleys
No. of Grooves and Sections 4A
TLB Size 3020
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 26735848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7589100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121268,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002181,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,1920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7282100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00911755,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7180100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026427136,328262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048212,475,1522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013164107,9120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003023035,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01821249,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01281666,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00381196,7760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00392207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01001868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0237195,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0084122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6415100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6398100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6389100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6360100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6348100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6333100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6321100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6309100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_927810.6300100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6289100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039115,728,0005,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,072262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,856262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018397,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00481192,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,4560
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,680262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,608262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00071166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00041132,360262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5866100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00325762,592262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5827113,384,32016,777,216
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961286,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00711290,400262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5617112,683,19216,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00201106,5280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00831300,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,6080
locale/currency0.0029267,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,392262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0018141,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012321,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001612,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4965110,755,71214,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003714102,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002157,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013141,1280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011138,7200
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005117,2240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,4000