Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Fenner Classical C106 Pitch Length 2750mm

Fenner Classical C106 Pitch Length 2750mm
Reliable tensioning capacity Suitable for V-Flat drives

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Engineering
Main Group 2 Belts
Main Group 4 Classical
Pitch Length(mm) 2750
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26722440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7853100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006415520
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111268,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002181,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,1920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7537100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7443100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025423135,800262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049512,467,7202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013164107,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002922835,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01791241,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,528262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01451667,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00551196,5760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00552207,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00991868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00931809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0283195,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0109122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6622100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6604100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6595100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6567100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6552100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6536100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6518100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6505100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_900340.6495100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6482100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042215,727,9045,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,872262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023397,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00491192,8960
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,672262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00061132,360262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6019100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335763,4000
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5981113,379,27216,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091286,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00721290,352262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,6480
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5753112,678,26415,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00151106,5040
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00891300,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,6080
locale/currency0.0030267,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,928262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,368262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023244,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011721,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.5111110,749,99213,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003614102,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002157,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014141,4320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013138,5680
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006117,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,7200