Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

front bottom connection kit - for Masterpact NW2000..3200 - 4 poles - fixed Schneider

front bottom connection kit - for Masterpact NW2000..3200 - 4 poles - fixed Schneider
- Masterpact NW - High current air circuit breakers from 800 to 6300 A
  • Nominal current: 800 to 6300 A
  • Breaking performance: 42 to 150 kA at 220/415 V AC
  • Voltage rating: up to 1000 V
  • 2 physical sizes from 800 to

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Masterpact NW - High current air circuit breakers from 800 to 6300 A
Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16311696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3447100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014215520
mage::app::init::stores0.014011,133,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091047,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.007518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2890100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00821755,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351411,112524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2802100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023387130,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051112,276,9602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002419330,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02141182,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01541707,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00491196,8080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00512207,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01121868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01021809,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0009153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0266195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0097122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.1966100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1939100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.1929100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0063125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1902100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1888100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1872100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1860100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1848100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1797710.1839100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1828100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056815,727,9605,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121105,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,856262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4480
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,504262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026397,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,264262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00731193,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006166,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00101166,512262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,160262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1214100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.116913,158,5283,407,872
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291286,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801290,456262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.090612,457,9522,621,440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00171106,5520
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00821298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,552262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,608262,144
locale/currency0.0031167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0014121,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0031244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004221,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02811431,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011343,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016140,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014137,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,9040