Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

SF94233OOOO L&T Fuses Fuselink HN size I 250A DIN

SF94233OOOO L&T Fuses Fuselink HN size I 250A DIN
AvailableType BOLTED FUsEs TYPE HG and HQ: DIN FUsE-TYPE HN and CYLINDRICAL FUsE-TYPE HF: BOLTED FUsEs TYPE HG and HQ:Features

Bolted Fuses-Type HG and HQ
Ratings: 2 A to 630 A at 415V
size: F1,A1to A4, B1 to B4, C1 to C3
High breaking capacity: 80kA

Accessories
Fuse base
Fuse pulling handle DIN FUsE-TYPE HN and CYLINDRICAL FUsE-TYPE HF:Features
DIN Fuses Type HN
Ratings: 63 A to 800 A at 415V
size 000,00,0,1,2 and3
Breaking capacity:100kA
Fuse blown indication
Cylindrical Fuses Type HF
Ratings: 2 A to 63 A at 415V
Breaking capacity: 80kA

Accessories
Fuse base
Fuse pulling handle

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Fuses
Main Group 4 L&T Fuses
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 26364856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8730100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011115520
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,133,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139520
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0035136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8225100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01161755,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019257,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531411,104524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0012181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8091100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0020196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033413134,432262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054112,632,9442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0018184121,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003023937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01701244,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01531667,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00341196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00362207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01181868,592786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01101809,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010148,640262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0270195,8880
layout/package_update: default0.0116122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.7207100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7188100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.7179100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7152100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7139100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7125100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7113100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7102100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_275510.7092100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7082100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048215,727,8725,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,240262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024397,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,296262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00461192,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,680262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,144262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00101166,512262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00071132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6562100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6521112,854,86415,990,784
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01351286,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00871290,320262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0018138,632262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6250112,152,99215,204,352
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00201106,544262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00921300,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,6080
locale/currency0.0031267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0013122,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0031244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004921,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.5573110,189,40813,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0029975,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015140,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,9360