Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

ILLUM. P.B - Bulb - Spring Rtn -1NO - Blue - 230v Schneider

ILLUM. P.B - Bulb - Spring Rtn -1NO - Blue - 230v Schneider
Monobloc round plastic bezel buttons and indicators, 22 mm Harmony XB7 - 22-25 mm monolithic pushbuttons, switches, pilot lights
Spring return push buttons, illuminated push buttons, mushroom head emergency stop buttons with snap-action locking, selector switches, etc. Depending on the model, integrated LEDs with incandescent and neon lights.

  • Conformity with IEC, UL, CSA standards
  • IP65, NEMA 3
  • Protected terminals
  • Screw clamp connection, monobloc
  • Complete products
  • Accessories


Progress with confidence
This compact and optimized range is simple to use and quick to install. As it cannot be dismantled from the front, its integrity ensures maximum safety for people and installations.

  • Industry: machine manufacturers, chemical industry, paper mill
  • Service sector and infrastructure: energy distribution panel builders, food and beverage, car washes

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Harmony XB7 - 22-25 mm monolithic pushbuttons, switches, pilot lights
Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16394424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3272100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008811,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091047,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.004118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0036136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2939100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01251755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0011181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2800100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032387130,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050812,292,5442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003619330,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02251241,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01331663,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00501196,7760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00512207,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01211868,608786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01161809,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0242195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0091122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.1966100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1949100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.1940100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1914100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1901100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1886100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1874100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1863100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1560020.1854100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1843100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042615,727,8965,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,856262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4080
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,248262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,688262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00511192,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,6960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,392262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,416262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1391100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00385762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.134413,224,7123,407,872
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261286,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01131290,360524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,768262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,6480
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.104912,523,1442,621,440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01351167,544262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00871298,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0023179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0021176,6080
locale/currency0.0032167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0050125,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0028244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005821,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001612,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02641431,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010343,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,336262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,496262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,8960