Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Lapp 1023249 OLFLEX

Lapp 1023249 OLFLEX
Number of cores and mm per conductor:5 G 6 Outer diameter (mm):15.7 Copper index (kg/km):288

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

OLFLEX is used in machinery, machine tools, system and appliance engineering, measuring, control, heating and air conditioning technologies. For permanent connections or in cable chains, halogen-fee or internationally certified, you can choose from our comprehensive range of standard products.
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Cable
Main Group 2 Low Tension LT Power (Cu-Al)
Main Group 4 OLFLEX
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26886144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0142100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010215520
mage::app::init::stores0.013411,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111248,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002171,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002171,0880
init_config_section:stores_default0.005218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.1324136,736262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8281100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01331755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0010181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00133151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8135100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037421135,528262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058512,604,3682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0018177116,488262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004124037,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02231250,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038417,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01461667,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00541196,824262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00552207,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02231868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02161809,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0330195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0168122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.7026100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7005100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6995100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6968100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6955100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6941100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6929100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6915100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_786890.6905100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6894100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049315,727,5925,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,360262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022397,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00071141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081155,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00521192,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6364100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00355763,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6325113,406,16016,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221287,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801290,304524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021138,632262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6078112,705,23215,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00211106,416262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01071300,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019176,6080
locale/currency0.0034267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0007120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0016120,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0036244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012921,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.002012,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.5273110,782,93613,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00361397,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014139,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012136,5120
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8800