Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Lapp 2170803 UNITRONIC

Lapp 2170803 UNITRONIC
Number of cores and mm per conductor:UNITRONIC® BUS LD A Outer diameter (mm):1 x 2 x 0,22 Copper index (kg/km):5.7

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Lapp produces a full range of data cables for fast and secure transfers of large volumes of data. From machine electronics and bus systems to super-fast LAN data networks or highly-versatile applications: We have the data cables you need for virtually any situation.
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Cable
Main Group 2 LAN
Main Group 4 UNITRONIC
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26887448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8203100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006515520
mage::app::init::stores0.009411,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131248,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002171,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002171,1040
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7892100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00851755,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371411,104524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7800100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032421135,520262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054212,604,2482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017177116,488262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004424037,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01901250,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00058417,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01751667,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00481196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00492207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01891868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01821809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0384195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0151122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6805100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6780100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6766100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0097125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6721100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6702100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6678100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6659100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6641100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_828090.6627100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6610100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059215,727,5845,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0007171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004157,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028397,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00091140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00551192,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00091166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00061132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5966100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00485763,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5923113,407,70416,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01541287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006613,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01111290,328524,288
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.001019,8640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,656262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5604112,706,96015,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00231106,448262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01201300,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0023179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0021176,6080
locale/currency0.0040267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0008120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0011127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0020120,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0030244,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001612,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4793110,784,68813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00311397,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012139,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011136,5120
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8800