Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

MC15FWM BCH 415VAC COIL FOR FS SIZE D TO F CONTACTOR

MC15FWM BCH 415VAC COIL FOR FS SIZE D TO F CONTACTOR
Aux. Contact Block (Side mounting) Aux. Contact Block (Front Mounting) Pneumatic Timer Block "ON/OFF"Delay site selectable Mechanical Interlock supplied with Link blocks required for DIN rail Mounted contactors,Coil surge suppressors for size CR to M

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Contactor
Main Group 4 Freedom Series Contactors
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 26360760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7630100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008515520
mage::app::init::stores0.013511,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7246100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01011755,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0008181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00143151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7140100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028413134,424262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050012,641,2802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016184121,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003123937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01481252,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01551669,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00371196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00382207,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01021868,632786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00971809,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,640262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0235195,9120
layout/package_update: default0.0085122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.6366100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6349100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.6340100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6313100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6301100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6287100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6275100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6264100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_116240.6255100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6244100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040115,728,0325,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,960262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018397,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,688262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00471192,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,688262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,144262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061113,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5814100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00355762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5760112,842,97616,777,216
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981286,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00721290,392262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,664262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5537112,141,88815,990,784
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00151106,568262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00961300,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,6080
locale/currency0.0034267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0006127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0013121,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0028244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008221,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4849110,181,27213,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0030975,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001124,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009110,8000
frontend/rwd/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.001114,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0018140,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016137,5440
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0008116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8960