Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

NDTP0016 Indoasian Goldplus Mcb

NDTP0016 Indoasian Goldplus Mcb
GoldPlus Miniature Circuit Breakers

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Mid Trip Feature Rated Short Circuit Breaking Capacity : 10kA Line-Load Reversibility Complete Isolation Higher rating MCB (80A - 125A) as per IEC 60947-2 (available on request)
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Timers
Main Group 4 Indoasian Goldplus Mcb
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26359584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0064100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010015520
mage::app::init::stores0.013111,133,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002138880
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0530136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9072100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01631755,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0023132,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00451411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8867100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029415134,704262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.068812,644,7282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016184121,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003424037,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01821256,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02451669,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00451196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00472207,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01111868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01051809,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0450195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0117122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.7837100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7647100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.7634100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7607100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7594100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7580100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7568100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7557100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1088700.7545100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7533100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.158015,727,8805,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021397,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,528262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.11401192,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,688262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00051132,360262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5916100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5877112,839,12016,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01201286,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801290,320262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6400
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5632112,138,74415,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00211106,992262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00931300,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,6080
locale/currency0.0030267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0008120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0011127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0018120,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0029244,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011321,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001712,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4882110,178,52813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0031975,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0007110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016140,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014137,5600
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8960