Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

PRIMA - double socket-outlet with side earth - 16A, beige Schneider

PRIMA - double socket-outlet with side earth - 16A, beige Schneider
- Prima - Simple IP20 surface mounting
  • The Prima range offers the types of switches and socket outlets you need for refurbishment projects when surface-mounting is a must.
  • Installation is easy with Prima’s convenient screw terminals

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Prima - Simple IP20 surface mounting
Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16370368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3506100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515520
mage::app::init::stores0.013711,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101047,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.005218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3008100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01071755,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441411,120524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2890100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025387130,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050512,274,9202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003019330,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01611180,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01391707,224786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00521196,7840
OBSERVER: inventory0.00532207,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01561868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01501809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0307195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0151122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.1945100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1925100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.1916100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1889100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1877100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1862100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1850100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1839100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1594820.1830100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1819100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047015,727,5925,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0006171,864262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,496262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0004166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021397,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,240262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071177,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00461192,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00081166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,160262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1312100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365763,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.127313,220,0003,407,872
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231287,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00781290,392262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.102412,519,4002,883,584
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01231167,568262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00901298,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,6080
locale/currency0.0035167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0041123,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009221,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02481431,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009343,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013139,3040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011136,4640
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0006116,896262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8800