Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

Prime Lunare Lumen - 2-pole 1-way - complete product - 25 A 250 V - polar white Schneider

Prime Lunare Lumen - 2-pole 1-way - complete product - 25 A 250 V - polar white Schneider
Modular range for standard segment (rectangular boxes - Italian type) Prime Lunare - Modular range for standard segment (rectangular boxes - Italian type)
  • High resistant thermoplastic cover frames
  • Smooth appearance, UV protected and easy to clean
  • Modular and easy to install, no apparent screws
    • Sockets outlets for several standards
    • Switches 10A and 25A
    • Modular product for flush mounted or surface installation
    • Complete range of electronics devices


Basic forms for all type of projects.
With its unique and robust style, Prime Lunare is the ideal range to put into practice any kind of project, been in residential or tertiary segment. Practical, Prime Lunare is available in 2 colors of modules and cover frames (polar white and ivory) providing the best cost x benefit relation from its segment.

Prime Lunare is design to fit the rectangular box 4x2" and 4x4" for surface or flush mounted installations, to residential or tertiary market.

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Prime Lunare - Modular range for standard segment (rectangular boxes - Italian type)
Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16318128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2830100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008311,133,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091047,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2525100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00881755,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00113151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2431100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025387130,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.045112,277,1682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002319330,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01701182,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01141707,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00501196,8080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00502207,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01151868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01081809,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0235195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0084122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.1659100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1640100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.1631100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1604100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1591100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1577100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1565100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1554100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1588270.1545100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1534100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038615,727,6485,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,856262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4400
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002157,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018397,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00451192,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00061166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,168262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1118100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315763,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.108213,163,0323,407,872
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00741290,440262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,768262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.087012,459,8242,621,440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00191106,5680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00751298,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,576262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016176,632262,144
locale/currency0.0028167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012123,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02581431,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010343,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013139,3040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011136,4640
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8880