Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

rear connection kit vertical - for Masterpact NW4000 - 3 poles Schneider

rear connection kit vertical - for Masterpact NW4000 - 3 poles Schneider
- Masterpact NW - High current air circuit breakers from 800 to 6300 A
  • Nominal current: 800 to 6300 A
  • Breaking performance: 42 to 150 kA at 220/415 V AC
  • Voltage rating: up to 1000 V
  • 2 physical sizes from 800 to

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Masterpact NW - High current air circuit breakers from 800 to 6300 A
Technical Details

Additional Information

Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16310960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3727100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.010111,133,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101047,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028136,704262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3402100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00911755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3304100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025387130,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043012,276,8802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012158103,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002419330,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01571182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025611,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01201707,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,712262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00521196,8080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00532207,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01181868,600786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01131809,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,6240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0242195,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0086122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.2557100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2537100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.2528100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2500100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2488100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2473100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2461100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2449100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1795230.2440100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2430100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045715,727,9285,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0006171,856262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4480
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071177,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,408262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019397,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,264262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141113,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00801193,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,4320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061113,7040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00071166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,9360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,160262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1940100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00365762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.190213,158,1363,407,872
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071286,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00761290,424262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,6720
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.166812,457,7522,621,440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08211106,5360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00871298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,552262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016176,608262,144
locale/currency0.0036167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0012121,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020244,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02531431,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009343,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0007110,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8800