Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

TDS14042 L&T Spares & Accessories Universal RS232 audio/video interface

TDS14042 L&T Spares & Accessories Universal RS232 audio/video interface
AvailableType BUsBAR TRUNKING SYSTEM:sandwich Busbar Trunking system-400 A to 6300 A Current Capacity-Epoxy Insulated Conventional Busbar Trunking system -100 A to 400 A Current Capacity- Air-insulated Medium Voltage Busbar Trunking system -100 A to 6300 A Current Capacity Air-insulated Conductor Material:High conductivity Cu/Al Ingress Protection:IP-54, IP-55, IP-65, IP-67, IP-68 Configuration of 3P3W/3P4W/3P5W with or without integral earth Halogen free, fire retardant Epoxy insulation for sandwich busduct Flame Propagation Test certified by AsTA High temperature withstand capability of 55 degree over 50 degree celsius as normal operating temperature, One Bolt joint system incorporates 3mm thermal expansion provision Tap-off units are provided for MCCBs or sDFs or MCBs Available as feeder for power transmission and plug-in for power distribution standard lengths of 3m/2m/1m up to 0.5m Excellent short circuit ratings (up to 150kA) system primarily consists of components such as straight Length, End Flange, End Feed Unit, Tap off Units, Bends, Fixing clips, etc

Similar Products

Technical Details

Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Accessories
Main Group 4 L&T Spares & Accessories
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 26361480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7213100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006715520
mage::app::init::stores0.008511,133,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002139120
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261201,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181132,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032136,728262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6899100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00891755,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019257,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0007181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6802100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0020196,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029413134,440262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054512,641,3042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014184121,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002923937,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01961252,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01581669,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006158,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006356,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00411196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00981868,584786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00941809,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,632262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0241195,8880
layout/package_update: default0.0086122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5963100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5944100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5935100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5908100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5895100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5880100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5869100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5857100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_290070.5847100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5837100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044915,727,9205,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081177,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,240262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018397,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061237,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,688262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0003177,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00521192,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,688262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,144262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0012165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00071166,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4160
BLOCK: 0.00041132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5355100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5318112,842,58415,728,640
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00971286,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00731290,376262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,648262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5104112,140,13614,942,208
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00181106,496262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00751298,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014176,6080
locale/currency0.0029167,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0013123,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024244,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011521,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4482110,178,40012,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024975,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,5680
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8960