Welcome to Shop Elect, Biggest Marketplace for Industrial Electrical & Engineering.

XUU*F U00 MCCBs BCH

XUU*F U00 MCCBs BCH
pole 4 50kA AC 415V Frame XH125PJ

Similar Products

Technical Details

Description

Details

Breaking capacity ics @ 415 vac=50ka thermal magnetic MCCBs (Adjustable thermal frome 63% to 100% ) magnetic setting adjustable from 5 to 10 times in (xh250pj and above)
Technical Details

Additional Information

Main Group 1 Switchgear
Main Group 2 Circuit Breakers
Main Group 3 MCCBs
Main Group 4 MCCBs
Reviews

Quick Enquiry Form

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 26333800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7291100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151125,2720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006515520
mage::app::init::stores0.008611,133,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000213952262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271201,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032136,712262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6962100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01031755,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022257,784262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241128,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009142,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00411411,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00113151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6845100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019196,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028419135,240262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051312,619,3362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015184121,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002824237,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01421187,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038718,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01561711,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007158,728262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006356,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00571196,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00582207,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01361868,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01291809,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,624262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0325195,9200
layout/package_update: default0.0167122,6400
layout/db_update: default0.5880100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5855100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.5846100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0058125,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5819100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5807100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5793100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5782100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5770100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2246400.5761100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5750100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048715,728,2645,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061106,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0003174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032240,456262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003157,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,376262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111177,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,1120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020397,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042213,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081237,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171113,1920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5280
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061141,680262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004177,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061166,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004167,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.00541193,336262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101160,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,6880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005166,0800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,6480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,1360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00091166,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,1600
BLOCK: 0.00051132,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5229100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345762,5920
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5191112,838,54416,252,928
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01341286,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00771290,344262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,7680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,3840
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016138,632262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.4936112,138,32815,466,496
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00161106,480262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00881300,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,6080
locale/currency0.0029267,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9280
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0006120,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,3680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007127,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0013120,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006721,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,1360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.4344110,178,36813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023975,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012140,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011137,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/contacts/product_form.phtml0.0005116,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,9040